Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED ONCOTHERAPY PLC

Company number 05564418

Registered office address
Level 17 Dashwood House, 69 Old Broad Street, London, England, EC2M 1QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2023
due by 29 September 2023

Last statement dated 15 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CARECAPITAL GROUP PLC 12 Jun 2006 - 05 Sep 2012
COPPERSILVER PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 15 Sep 2005 - 12 Jun 2006