Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOXES AND PACKAGING (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 05562632

Registered office address
Lifford Hall Lifford Lane, Kings Norton, Birmingham, West Midlands, B30 3JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1214 LIMITED 13 Sep 2005 - 21 Sep 2005