Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUTRITION SOCIETY ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 05561802

Registered office address
Cambridge Court, 210 Shepherds Bush Road, London, W6 7NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2023
due by 15 September 2023

Last statement dated 1 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NUTRITION ENTERPRISES LIMITED 13 Sep 2005 - 15 Mar 2006