SHOZU UK LIMITED

Company number 05560346

Registered office address
Second Floor Park Gate, 25 Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4SH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOZU LTD 12 Sep 2005 - 18 Oct 2007