CONDIX LTD

Company number 05559843

Registered office address
39a Leicester Road, Ground Floor, Dept R/O, Salford, Manchester, M7 4AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5123 - Wholesale of live animals
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAM KOWALICZEK LTD 09 Sep 2005 - 05 Oct 2005