Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERNATIONAL POWER LEVANTO INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05557194

Registered office address
Rooms 481 - 499 Second Floor, Salisbury House, London Wall, London, England, EC2M 5SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2023
due by 26 September 2023

Last statement dated 12 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDENEYE (GREAT YARMOUTH) LIMITED 08 Sep 2005 - 16 Oct 2006