NEXTGEN GROUP PLC

Company number 05556404

Registered office address
8th Floor, Kildare House, 3 Dorset Rise, London, EC4Y 8EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
SHENDON PLC 07 Sep 2005 - 05 Dec 2005