GEO SPECIALTY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05555838

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
FUSION INSURANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Jan 2006 - 31 Aug 2018
BROOMCO (3881) LIMITED 07 Sep 2005 - 13 Jan 2006