Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST LIGHT ADMINISTRATION SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05554106

Registered office address
Green Dragons, High Street, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55 6AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEMRIDE LIMITED 05 Sep 2005 - 02 Nov 2005