Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOVEANTIQUES.COM LTD

Company number 05553134

Registered office address
4 Church Green East, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 8BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTIMUS HEALTHCARE EVENTS LIMITED 02 Nov 2005 - 15 Nov 2013
HEALTHCARE EXHIBITIONS LIMITED 02 Sep 2005 - 02 Nov 2005