AMERICANA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05551901

Registered office address
PO Box 500, 2 Hardman Street, Manchester, M60 2AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 3237 LIMITED 01 Sep 2005 - 14 Dec 2005