TINDA - LEE GROUP LTD

Company number 05548582

Registered office address
Church House, 13-15 Regent Street, Nottingham, NG1 5BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
TINDA - LEE RECOVERY LTD 30 Aug 2005 - 04 Oct 2005