ANTINI LTD

Company number 05546731

Registered office address
Solar House, 282 Chase Road, London, N14 6NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Last statement dated 28 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LOOK MODELS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 25 Aug 2005 - 16 May 2006