Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SACKVILLE DEVELOPMENTS (WARWICK) LIMITED

Company number 05544767

Registered office address
Ednaston Park Painters Lane, Ednaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England, DE6 3FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2023
due by 7 September 2023

Last statement dated 24 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELDSEC 337 LIMITED 24 Aug 2005 - 06 Sep 2005