DREAMSTONE MINING LTD

Company number 05544684

Registered office address
2a Forest Drive, Theydon Bois, Epping, Essex, CM16 7EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DETENTOR HOUSING LIMITED 24 Aug 2005 - 12 Apr 2011