Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CURVE LEARNING LIMITED

Company number 05539823

Registered office address
Red Gable, 22 High Street, Braunston, Northamptonshire, NN11 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2023
due by 1 September 2023

Last statement dated 18 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ANITA LOWE LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 18 Aug 2005 - 09 Oct 2006