Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILTON PARK DEVELOPMENTS (EGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 05539715

Registered office address
Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SACKVILLE DEVELOPMENTS (EGHAM) LIMITED 25 Aug 2005 - 16 Nov 2009
FIELDSEC 333 LIMITED 18 Aug 2005 - 25 Aug 2005