SELECT A SKIP LIMITED

Company number 05539495

Registered office address
Network House, Badgers Way, Oxon Business Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY3 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2021
due by 31 August 2021

Last statement dated 17 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SELECT STORAGE LIMITED 17 Aug 2005 - 20 Oct 2005