PATTONAIR (WOLVERHAMPTON) LIMITED

Company number 05538859

Registered office address
Ascot Business Park, 50 Longbridge Lane, Derby, DE24 8UJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
ULOGISTICS EUROPE LIMITED 17 Aug 2005 - 04 Jun 2007