BRIDGEWATER EQUITY RELEASE NOMINEES (NO 1) LIMITED

Company number 05537946

Registered office address
Cross House, Westgate Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 4XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (890) LIMITED 16 Aug 2005 - 12 Oct 2005