CYMRU INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05536376

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOKAVENUE LIMITED 15 Aug 2005 - 16 Nov 2005