Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYMPHONY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05533292

Registered office address
Pen Hill Estate, Park Spring Road, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S72 7EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LOGOUT 1 LIMITED 10 Aug 2005 - 29 Dec 2005