WESTSIDE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 05531474

Registered office address
Quayside Tower, 252-260 Broad Street, Birmingham, B1 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2021
due by 23 August 2021

Last statement dated 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROAD STREET PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 09 Aug 2005 - 27 Sep 2015