PACE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05530776

Registered office address
1 Angel Square, Manchester, M60 0AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 2 January 2021
due by 2 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 4 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NCH HORIZON LIMITED 08 Aug 2005 - 10 Jan 2006