Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D. ELLIOTT AND SONS LIMITED

Company number 05528837

Registered office address
1 Mulberry Close, Park Street, St. Albans, England, AL2 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2023
due by 19 August 2023

Last statement dated 5 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43310 - Plastering
  • 43341 - Painting
  • 43342 - Glazing
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHOLME CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 05 Aug 2005 - 15 Oct 2007