PEDSTOWE (EAST MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 05528146

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7031 - Real estate agencies
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HUMBERTS (EAST MIDLANDS) LIMITED 04 Aug 2005 - 13 Jun 2008