Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEYOND REALITY MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 05526826

Registered office address
Syresham House, Syresham, Brackley, Northamptonshire, NN13 5HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2023
due by 17 August 2023

Last statement dated 3 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEYOND REALITY MUSIC (2005) LTD 03 Aug 2005 - 06 May 2016