Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEMBERSHIP SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05525449

Registered office address
Suhq Warwick Students' Union University Of Warwick, Gibbet Hill Road, Coventry, CV4 7AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STINSYS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Aug 2005 - 13 Oct 2005