TRINITY CARE (CROWN) LIMITED

Company number 05523598

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3853) LIMITED 01 Aug 2005 - 18 Aug 2005