BNS TELECOM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05523489

Registered office address
Daisy House, Lindred Road Business Park, Nelson, Lancashire, BB9 5SR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BNS TELECOM GROUP PLC 18 Oct 2005 - 19 Oct 2010
BNS TELECOM GROUP LIMITED 06 Oct 2005 - 18 Oct 2005
CROSSCO (886) LIMITED 01 Aug 2005 - 06 Oct 2005