Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUPERT HITCHCOX PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED

Company number 05523095

Registered office address
Alpha House, 40 Coinagehall Street, Helston, Cornwall, United Kingdom, TR13 8EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74202 - Other specialist photography
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ARTISTIC NETWORK LIMITED 29 Jul 2005 - 26 Jul 2010