Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J A S R ENGINEERING AND GROUNDCARE LIMITED

Company number 05522441

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2023
due by 12 August 2023

Last statement dated 29 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
J A S R ENGINEERING AND GROUNDWORKS LIMITED 29 Jul 2005 - 24 Aug 2005