MOBILITY BATHING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05522263

Registered office address
Unit 20-21 Padgets Lane, Redditch, England, B98 0RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2020
due by 30 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2021
due by 12 August 2021

Last statement dated 29 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBILITY PLUS LIMITED 07 Nov 2016 - 28 Jun 2018
MOBILITY PLUS BATHING LTD 29 Jul 2005 - 07 Nov 2016