VINDON LIMITED

Company number 05522217

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, NG8 6PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VINDON HEALTHCARE EBT TRUSTEES LIMITED 18 Apr 2006 - 13 Aug 2008
SUPERTRIP LIMITED 29 Jul 2005 - 18 Apr 2006