PHASOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05521261

Registered office address
DUFF & PHELPS, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, SE1 9SG
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2020
due by 8 September 2020

Last statement dated 28 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26309 - Manufacture of communication equipment other than telegraph, and telephone apparatus and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
COLE AND MCGOWAN LTD 28 Jul 2005 - 24 Aug 2005