TOTALFOSTERING.COM LIMITED

Company number 05517262

Registered office address
C7-C8 Spectrum Business Centre, Anthony'S Way, Rochester, Kent, ME2 4NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CARE & FOSTER TRANSPORT LIMITED 15 Mar 2006 - 10 Jul 2007
SFP NORTH WEST LIMITED 25 Jul 2005 - 15 Mar 2006