L.T. DEEPROSE (STOUGHTON) LIMITED

Company number 05515969

Registered office address
Midleton Industrial Estate, Guildford, Surrey, GU2 8YA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9133 - Other membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO.336) LIMITED 22 Jul 2005 - 16 Dec 2005