Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESTATES DEVELOPMENT NORTH NOTTINGHAMSHIRE ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 05515653

Registered office address
Unit G1 Ash Tree Court, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EDNNA LIMITED 25 Aug 2005 - 09 Nov 2005
DWSCO 2615 LIMITED 21 Jul 2005 - 25 Aug 2005