Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROSECARE (FINE FOOD) LIMITED

Company number 05514816

Registered office address
187 Victoria Road, Ruislip Manor, Middlesex, HA4 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSECARE FINE FOODS LIMITED 21 Jul 2005 - 15 Aug 2005