KETTS COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05514585

Registered office address
Norwich Residential Management Limited, 2 Church Road, Swainsthorpe, Norwich, Norfolk, NR14 8PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ELDERHART MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 20 Jul 2005 - 18 Jul 2006