Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASTLETOWN LIMITED

Company number 05512270

Registered office address
Hillier Hopkins Llp, Radius House First Floor, 51 Clarendon Road, Watford, WD17 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLETOWN (HARROW) LIMITED 17 Nov 2005 - 26 Sep 2019
2012 DIMENSIONS LIMITED 19 Jul 2005 - 17 Nov 2005