JTC ADMINISTRATION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05511931

Registered office address
7th Floor 9 Berkeley Street, London, England, W1J 8DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANSON ADMINISTRATION (UK) LIMITED 18 Jul 2005 - 13 Dec 2013