HAWTHORNS BRAINTREE LIMITED

Company number 05510498

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWTHORNS HAMPSHIRE LIMITED 15 Jul 2005 - 15 Jun 2006