Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BREWERY DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 05510337

Registered office address
43 Harwood Road, London, SW6 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL STEAD CONSULTANCY LIMITED 01 Oct 2013 - 18 Dec 2013
THE BREWERY DESIGN LIMITED 15 Jul 2005 - 01 Oct 2013