GREATER LONDON TUTORIAL AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 05509855

Registered office address
82 St John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST LONDON TUITION LIMITED 15 Jul 2005 - 05 Sep 2005