MERLIN ENTERTAINMENTS SHARE PLAN NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 05507318

Registered office address
Link House, 25 West Street, Poole, Dorset, England, BH15 1LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MERLIN ENTERTAINMENTS SHARE PLAN NOMINEES LIMITED 28 Oct 2010 - 29 Oct 2010
DE FACTO 1271 LIMITED 13 Jul 2005 - 28 Oct 2010