Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MJLC SECURITY SERVICES LTD

Company number 05504609

Registered office address
64a High Street, Martin, Lincoln, LN4 3QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRISON PUBS MANAGEMENT LTD 05 Apr 2013 - 28 Jun 2019
2012 LONDON SECURITY LTD 11 Jul 2005 - 05 Apr 2013