MACQUARIE (RUKH) LIMITED

Company number 05504362

Registered office address
Level 30 Citypoint, 1 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
RADIO UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Jul 2005 - 21 Oct 2008
PEERPORT LIMITED 11 Jul 2005 - 13 Jul 2005