WORTHGLOBE LIMITED

Company number 05504163

Registered office address
Batchworth House, Batchworth Place Church Street, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 1JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A & J WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Jun 2007 - 01 Aug 2011
A & J FINANCIAL SERVICES (TEDDINGTON) LIMITED 09 Jul 2005 - 14 Jun 2007