CAMBRIDGE RESEARCH PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05503288

Registered office address
27-28 Clement's Lane, London, England, EC4N 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.3123) LIMITED 08 Jul 2005 - 11 Nov 2005